Is SOFT NOUGAT WITH COFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS AND HAZELNUTS IN VARIABLE PROPORTION, COFFEE CREAM 14% (INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, MILK WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COFFEE POWDER 3%, COFFEE EXTRACT, COLOURS CARAMEL, EMULSIFIER, SOY LECITHIN, FLAVOURS), CRUNCHY GRAINS COFFEE 11% (INGREDIENTS: ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS AND PEANUTS IN VARIABLE PROPORTION, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COFFEE POWDER 6%), HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP, EGG ALBUMEN, WATER (INGREDIENTS: POTATO STARCH, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL), FLAVOURS.
Check SOFT NOUGAT WITH COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT NOUGAT WITH COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


