Is Soft Peppermint Puff Candy - 28oz - Wondershop™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Invert Syrup, Peppermint Oil, Glycerine, Red 40 Lake.
Check Soft Peppermint Puff Candy - 28oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Peppermint Puff Candy - 28oz - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soft Peppermint Puff Candy - 28oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


