Is Softsoap Hand Soap Lavender & Chamomile Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Agua/Water/Eau, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Cocamide MEA, Sodium Salicylate, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum/Fragrance, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Sulfate, Polyquaternium-7, PEG-18 Glyceryl Oleate/Cocoate, Poloxamer 124, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Extract, Ext. Violet 2.

Check Softsoap Hand Soap Lavender & Chamomile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Softsoap Hand Soap Lavender & Chamomile is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth