Is Softsoap Hand Soap, Refill Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium C12-13 Pareth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Propylene Glycol, Parfum/Fragrance, Cocamide MEA, Sodium Salicylate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Sodium Sulfate, Tetrasodium EDTA, BHT, Polyquatermium-7, PEG-18 Glyceryl Oleate/Cocoate, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Poloxamer 124, Ext. Violet 2.

Check Softsoap Hand Soap, Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Softsoap Hand Soap, Refill is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth