Is Softsoap Luminous Oils Macadamia Oil & Peony Body Wash Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium C12-13 Pareth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum/Fragrance, Cocamide MEA, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Polyquaternium-7, Tetrasodium EDTA, Paeonia Suffruticosa Seed Oil, Macadamia Integrifolia Seed oil, Red 4, Yellow 10, Red 33.
Check Softsoap Luminous Oils Macadamia Oil & Peony Body Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Softsoap Luminous Oils Macadamia Oil & Peony Body Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Softsoap Luminous Oils Macadamia Oil & Peony Body Wash is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


