Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soho Sweet Cutest Sour Cotton Candy Belts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil, Malic Acid, Acidulant (citric Acid), Artificial Flavors, Artifica Colors (titanium Dioxide, Blue 1, Red 40), Emulsifier. Contains: Wheat (gluten).

Check Soho Sweet Cutest Sour Cotton Candy Belts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Soho Sweet Cutest Sour Cotton Candy Belts | Spoonful