Is Soja Crispies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
68% SOJAPROTEIN, Reisgriess, SOJAMEHL, Salz. Kann Spuren von GLUTEN, MILCH (LAK - TOSE). SESAM, MANDELN, HASELNÜSSEN, WALNÜSSEN, CASHEWNÜSSEN und PISTAZIEN enthalten.
Check Soja Crispies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soja Crispies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


