Is Sokolow Grandma Smoked Ham Slice 140G Oat Free?
Ingredients
Pork (83%), Water, Salt, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Carrageenan, Pork Collagen Protein, Soya Protein, Maltodextrin, Glucose, Sugar, Sunflower Protein Hydrolysate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Spice Extracts, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite
Check Sokolow Grandma Smoked Ham Slice 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sokolow Grandma Smoked Ham Slice 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, Water Added, Boneless, Fully Cooked, 97% Fat Free, 8 ounces
Land O'Frost Premium Natural Hickory Smoked Ham, 16 Oz.
Where to buy
Sokolow Grandma Smoked Ham Slice 140G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


