Is Solaray L-Theanine Sugar-Free Lemon Lime Chewables 200mg 30 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
L Theanine . Other Ingredients : Sorbitol , Xylitol , Natural , Lemon Lime , Flavor and Other Natural , Flavors ( Milk ) , Mono and Diglycerides , Stearic Acid , Citric Acid , Magnesium Stearate , Fos Blend ( Fructooligosaccharides , Sprouted Mung Bean Extract ) , Stevia ( Leaf Extract ) , Malic Acid and Silica .
Check Solaray L-Theanine Sugar-Free Lemon Lime Chewables 200mg 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray L-Theanine Sugar-Free Lemon Lime Chewables 200mg 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Solaray L-Theanine Sugar-Free Lemon Lime Chewables 200mg 30 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


