Is Solaray Organically Grown Fermented Shiitake Mushroom -- 500 mg - 60 VegCaps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule

Check Solaray Organically Grown Fermented Shiitake Mushroom -- 500 mg - 60 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solaray Organically Grown Fermented Shiitake Mushroom -- 500 mg - 60 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Solaray Organically Grown Fermented Shiitake Mushroom -- 500 mg - 60 VegCaps | Spoonful