Is Solgar Omega-3 Fish Oil Concentrate -- 240 Softgels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Contains Fish (Anchovy, Mackerel, Sardine)
Check Solgar Omega-3 Fish Oil Concentrate -- 240 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Omega-3 Fish Oil Concentrate -- 240 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Solgar Omega-3 Fish Oil Concentrate -- 240 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


