Is Solimo Super B Complex Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic acid, Thiamine Mononitrate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sorbitol, Nicotinamide, Riboflavin, Starch. Contains 2% or less of biotin, carboxymethylcellulose sodium, cyanocobalamin, D-calcium pantothenate, folic acid, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, magnesium stearate, polyvinyl alcohol, pyridoxine hydrochloride, silicon dioxide. May contain polyethylene glycol.
Check Solimo Super B Complex against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solimo Super B Complex in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Super Seed Crackers Classic -- 5.5 oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


