Is Mutti Cherry Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomato, Tomato Juice

Check Mutti Cherry Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Cherry Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal Prep