Is SOLO RASPBERRY CAKE & PASTRY FILLING, 12.5 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Raspberries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Sodium Citrate, and Red 40.
Check SOLO RASPBERRY CAKE & PASTRY FILLING, 12.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLO RASPBERRY CAKE & PASTRY FILLING, 12.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, RICH CHOCOLATE, LUSCIOUS FILLING, DARK & RASPBERRY
Legendary Chocolate Cake Flavored Tasty Pastry
Hostess Ding Dongs Chocolate Cake with Creamy Filling 10 Count - 12.7 Oz
Stonewall Kitchen Seedless Raspberry Preserves, 12.5 Oz
COCONUT & MARSHMALLOW COVERED CHOCOLATE CAKE WITH CREAMY FILLING, COCONUT & MARSHMALLOW
Where to buy
SOLO RASPBERRY CAKE & PASTRY FILLING, 12.5 OZ is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


