Is Something Good To Eat Spicy Mushroom Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mushrooms, Onions, Tomatoes, Bell Peppers, Organic Quinoa, Lemon Juices, Rhubard, Grapeseed Oil, Jalapeno, Lemongrass, Salt, Black Pepper, Pomegranate Molasses, Turmeric. Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Nuts And Gluten.

Check Something Good To Eat Spicy Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Something Good To Eat Spicy Mushroom Soup is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go