Is Something south african, west coast fish spice rub Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, White Peppermint, Parsley, Basil, Ginger, Green Bell Peppers, Coriander Leaves, Dill, Onion, Garlic, Coriander Seeds, Lemon Rind, Lemon Grass, Yellow Mustard Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Nori Flakes, Lemon Oil (Flavouring)
Check Something south african, west coast fish spice rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Something south african, west coast fish spice rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


