Is Sonoma Jack Garlic Cheese Wedge - 5.3 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Whole Milk, Salt, Garlic, Parsley and Enzymes.

Check Sonoma Jack Garlic Cheese Wedge - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sonoma Jack Garlic Cheese Wedge - 5.3 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping