Is Soul Papa & Co Red Pepper Powder Coarse 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper.

Check Soul Papa & Co Red Pepper Powder Coarse 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soul Papa & Co Red Pepper Powder Coarse 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing