This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Soup Head Chinese Inspired Vegetable & Sweetcorn Soup 300g Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (67%), Sweet Corn (11%), Carrots (5.8%), French Beans (4.5%), Crushed Sweet Corn (4.3%), Spring Onion (1.3%), Vegetable Stock Powder (Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Leek Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Turmeric, Ground Black Pepper), Starch, Malt Vinegar, Salt, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), White Pepper Powder, Thickener (E415)

Check Soup Head Chinese Inspired Vegetable & Sweetcorn Soup 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
LiquidChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? Soup Head Chinese Inspired Vegetable & Sweetcorn Soup 300g | Spoonful