Is SOUR APPLE SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, SOUR APPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), GELATIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, ACETIC ACID, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR.
Check SOUR APPLE SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR APPLE SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, SOUR APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


