Is Sour Bombs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, vegetable oil, water, apple juice concentrate, food acids (330, 296), artificial flavors, glazing agent (903), emulsifier (473), artificial colours (102, 110, 129, 133)

Check Sour Bombs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go