Is Sour candies, Sour Cherry Blasters Soy Free?

Description
Intensely sour cherry flavor with a bright, tangy finish; outer coating delivers an immediate sour punch while the center is chewy and slightly sticky. Often eaten as a quick snack, party treat, or mixed into candy assortments. Reviews commonly note strong sourness, bold fruit taste, and occasional minor packaging inconsistencies.

Description
Intensely sour cherry flavor with a bright, tangy finish; outer coating delivers an immediate sour punch while the center is chewy and slightly sticky. Often eaten as a quick snack, party treat, or mixed into candy assortments. Reviews commonly note strong sourness, bold fruit taste, and occasional minor packaging inconsistencies.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (With Tartrazine)
Check Sour candies, Sour Cherry Blasters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour candies, Sour Cherry Blasters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour candies, Sour Cherry Blasters is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


