Is Sour Chews Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Sour Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Chews is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


