Is Sour Cosmic Gummy Rings Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN, STARCH, GELATIN, GUM ARABIC,, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID,, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM, CITRATE, GLYCERIN, RED 40, RED, 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE, LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.

Check Sour Cosmic Gummy Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go