Is Sour Cream And Cheddar Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SALT, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), LACTOSE, ONION POWDER, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, YELLOW 6 LAKE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, YELLOW 5 LAKE. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Sour Cream And Cheddar Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream And Cheddar Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


