Is Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
38% Kartoffelpulver, pflanzliche Öle (Sonnenblumen, Ölpalmein veränderlichen Gewichtsanteilen), Kartoffelstärke, Speisesalz, Süßmolkepulver, Zucker, Zwiebelpulver, Sahnepulver, Joghurtpulver, Crème Fraiche-Pulver, Sauerrahmpulver, Magermilchpulver, schwarzer Pfeffer, Hefeextraxt, natürliche Aromen (enthält Mitcherzeugnisse), färbende Lebensmittel (Paprikaextrakt, Kurkuma Extrakt), Emulgator: Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren,
Check Sour Cream & Onion Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Onion Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


