Is Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower, canola, corn, and/or cottonseed oil), whey, dextrose, corn syrup solids, salt, onion powder, soybean oil, garlic powder, citric acid, sour cream solids (cream, nonfat milk, cultures), parsley, natural flavor, lactic acid, silicon dioxide. Contains: soy, milk.
Check Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


