Is SOUR CREAM WITH CHIVES AND ONIONS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), SODIUM PHOSPHATE (SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE), CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CULTURED DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED CHIVES, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (CORN), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check SOUR CREAM WITH CHIVES AND ONIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR CREAM WITH CHIVES AND ONIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


