Is SOUR DUDES, WATERMELON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE (1.5%), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MONODIGLYCERIDE, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check SOUR DUDES, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR DUDES, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


