Is SOUR DUDES, WATERMELON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE (1.5%), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MONODIGLYCERIDE, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check SOUR DUDES, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking