Is Sour Fizz Sour Cola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, maize starch, food acid (citric acid), vegetable oil, glazing agent (soy protein), flavour, emulsifiers (471, soy lecithin), colours (155)
Check Sour Fizz Sour Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Fizz Sour Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


