Is SOUR GUMMI CRAWLERS CANDY, SOUR GUMMI CRAWLERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, PECTIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR GUMMI CRAWLERS CANDY, SOUR GUMMI CRAWLERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR GUMMI CRAWLERS CANDY, SOUR GUMMI CRAWLERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


