Is Sour Honey Sticks 100 Gift Box Pursito Brand Variety Pack Set of Honeystix 100 Count (25 ea flavor): Sour Blue Raspberry, Sour Green Apple, Sour Lemon & Sour Cherry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Us Grade A Honey, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Each Flavor Has Different Colors - Sour Blue Raspberry: Fd&c Blue 1, Sour Green Apple: Fd&c Yellow 5, Blue 1, Sour Lemon: Fd&c Yellow 5 & Sour Cherry: Fd&c Red 40
Check Sour Honey Sticks 100 Gift Box Pursito Brand Variety Pack Set of Honeystix 100 Count (25 ea flavor): Sour Blue Raspberry, Sour Green Apple, Sour Lemon & Sour Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Honey Sticks 100 Gift Box Pursito Brand Variety Pack Set of Honeystix 100 Count (25 ea flavor): Sour Blue Raspberry, Sour Green Apple, Sour Lemon & Sour Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
SOUR 12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Sour Honey Sticks 100 Gift Box Pursito Brand Variety Pack Set of Honeystix 100 Count (25 ea flavor): Sour Blue Raspberry, Sour Green Apple, Sour Lemon & Sour Cherry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


