Is Sour Mango Fruit Riot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Sour Coating [sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lemon Juice, Lime Juice, Turmeric, Maltodextrin, Beet Red (colour), Coconut Oil, Anthocyanins (colour)].
Check Sour Mango Fruit Riot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Mango Fruit Riot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


