Is SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS12X3.1 OZ Oat Free?

Description
Soft, chewy fruit candies combine a tart initial bite followed by a sweet finish, with seasonal holiday shapes and colors. Commonly enjoyed as casual snacks, movie-night treats, party favors, or stocking-stuffer items. Reviewer themes mention kid appeal, consistent sour-then-sweet flavor, soft texture, and generally satisfied packaging and value across purchases.

Description
Soft, chewy fruit candies combine a tart initial bite followed by a sweet finish, with seasonal holiday shapes and colors. Commonly enjoyed as casual snacks, movie-night treats, party favors, or stocking-stuffer items. Reviewer themes mention kid appeal, consistent sour-then-sweet flavor, soft texture, and generally satisfied packaging and value across purchases.
Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% of Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS12X3.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS12X3.1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREECHRISTMAS12X3.1 OZ is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


