Is SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE24X2 OZ Oat Free?

Description
Soft, chewy watermelon-flavored candies deliver an initial tangy sour coating that transitions to a sweeter gummy center. Consumers report pronounced watermelon taste, consistent texture, and suitability for snacking, party bowls, trick-or-treat handouts, and candy mixes. Bulk pack reviewers frequently note value and portion convenience for events and sharing among groups.

Description
Soft, chewy watermelon-flavored candies deliver an initial tangy sour coating that transitions to a sweeter gummy center. Consumers report pronounced watermelon taste, consistent texture, and suitability for snacking, party bowls, trick-or-treat handouts, and candy mixes. Bulk pack reviewers frequently note value and portion convenience for events and sharing among groups.
Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1
Check SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE24X2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE24X2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE24X2 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


