Is Sour Patch Zombie Kids Orange & Purple Soft & Chewy Candies, 3.5 Oz. Oat Free?

Description
Tangy-sweet orange and purple flavors deliver an initial sour bite that shifts to a sweeter finish; the soft, chewy texture makes them suitable for snacking, movie nights, party bowls or trick-or-treat treats. Reviewers often note consistent tang-sweet balance and pliable chewiness, with occasional comments about portion size and packaging quality.

Description
Tangy-sweet orange and purple flavors deliver an initial sour bite that shifts to a sweeter finish; the soft, chewy texture makes them suitable for snacking, movie nights, party bowls or trick-or-treat treats. Reviewers often note consistent tang-sweet balance and pliable chewiness, with occasional comments about portion size and packaging quality.
Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Sour Patch Zombie Kids Orange & Purple Soft & Chewy Candies, 3.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Zombie Kids Orange & Purple Soft & Chewy Candies, 3.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Patch Zombie Kids Orange & Purple Soft & Chewy Candies, 3.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


