Is SOUR-POWDER-FILLED CANDY CANES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40, FD&CRED 3, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1).

Check SOUR-POWDER-FILLED CANDY CANES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
HardPowdery
Commonly used for
Snacking