Is Sour Skull Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, modified pea starch, beef gelatine, water, humectant: E420; acidity regulators: E330, E334, E296; flavourings, colour: E133.
Check Sour Skull Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Skull Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruitySlightly Tangy
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


