Is SOUR SLIME MEGA KIT LIQUID CANDY 120ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, water, food acids (296, 330, 331), flavour, preservative (202), colour (129).

Check SOUR SLIME MEGA KIT LIQUID CANDY 120ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUR SLIME MEGA KIT LIQUID CANDY 120ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartSweetAcidic
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go