Is SOUR TREE JAMAICAN, OXTAIL SEASONING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ONION, SCALLION, CANE VINEGAR, SALT, THYME, CARAMEL COLOUR, SCOTCH BONNET PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, GINGER, PIMENTO (ALLSPICE), APPROVED SPICES, XANTHAN GUM & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check SOUR TREE JAMAICAN, OXTAIL SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR TREE JAMAICAN, OXTAIL SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR TREE JAMAICAN, OXTAIL SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


