Is Sour Wacky Worms Sour Gummy Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (maltose syrup, sugar, dextrose, apple juice concentrate), water, modified corn starch, gelatin, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, fumaric acid, artificial flavours, sodium citrate, titanium dioxide, brilliant blue FCF, allura red, tartrazine, sunset yellow FCF.
Check Sour Wacky Worms Sour Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Wacky Worms Sour Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


