Is SOUR WATERMELON COTTON CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, SILICIUM DIOXIDE, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM STEARIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5. FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40 AND FD&C RED #3.

Check SOUR WATERMELON COTTON CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SOUR WATERMELON COTTON CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON | Spoonful