Is Sour Watermelon Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40 Lake
Check Sour Watermelon Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Watermelon Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Watermelon Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bottle, Powder


