This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sour Watermelon Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40 Lake

Check Sour Watermelon Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Watermelon Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Sour Watermelon Pucker Powder Candy Art - 9.5 Oz Bottle | Spoonful