Is SOURDOUGH PRETZELS PIECES, BAR-B-Q Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRETZELS (WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE FIBER, SALT, CORN OIL, MALT, HONEY, YEAST AND SODA), CANOLA OIL, BBQ SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, TORULA YEAST (CONTAINS NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, CANOLA OIL AS A PROCESSING AID).

Check SOURDOUGH PRETZELS PIECES, BAR-B-Q against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go