Is Southern Grove Fruit & Nut Trail Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Papaya (papaya, Cane Sugar), Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil, Banana Chips (bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Banana Flavoring), Peanuts (peanuts, Canola, And/or Peanut, And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt), Dried Pineapple Core (pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide [preservative], Dried Cherries (cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds (almonds, Canola, And/or Peanut, And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt), Dried Strawberries (strawberries, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid [preservative], Sunflower Oil), Walnuts, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil). Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts (almonds, Walnuts)

Check Southern Grove Fruit & Nut Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Grove Fruit & Nut Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping