Is SOUTHERN RANCH FLAVORED BEANS, SOUTHERN RANCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Refined Soybean Oil, Seasoning (Spice, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sunflower Lecithin), Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Paprika, Oleoresin (Color)

Check SOUTHERN RANCH FLAVORED BEANS, SOUTHERN RANCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUTHERN RANCH FLAVORED BEANS, SOUTHERN RANCH is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep