Is SOUTHWEST GREEN CABBAGE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROT, PEPITAS, GREEN ONION TORTILLA STRIPS, CILANTRO WITH CILANTRO PEPITA DRESSING CHOPPED KIT, CILANTRO PEPITA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CABBAGE, CILANTRO PEPITA DRESSING (CULTURED BUTTERMILK, SOYBEAN OIL, PEPITAS [PUMPKIN SEEDS], CILANTRO, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID), ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROT, PEPITAS (PEPITAS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), GREEN ONION, TORTILLA STRIPS [STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN, STONE GROUND BLUE CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL OR CORN OIL, SEA SALT, WATER, TRACE OF LIME], CILANTRO.

Check SOUTHWEST GREEN CABBAGE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROT, PEPITAS, GREEN ONION TORTILLA STRIPS, CILANTRO WITH CILANTRO PEPITA DRESSING CHOPPED KIT, CILANTRO PEPITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNuttyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSide Dish