Is SOUTHWEST GUACAMOLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, ROASTED CORN, PREPARED BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE [FIRMING], FERROUS GLUCONATE), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE [FIRMING], CITRIC ACID [TO ACIDIFY]), POBLANO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, RED ONIONS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CILANTRO, SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICE.
Check SOUTHWEST GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWEST GUACAMOLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUTHWEST GUACAMOLE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich


